Eerste klasse 2018

    Nr. Teamnaam Gespeeld Punt Voor Tegen Gem.
    1 B.C.B. 1 4 8 36 12 9.00
    2 De Stamgasten 2 4 7 36 12 9.00
    3 B.C.W. 1 4 7 34 14 8.50
    4 Boszicht 2 4 6 23 25 5.75
    5 De Hoop 1 4 4 23 25 5.75
    6 B.C.W. 2 4 4 19 29 4.75
    7 Leveroy 1 4 2 19 29 4.75
    8 De Moesdijk 2 4 2 16 32 4.00
    9 Doospel 2 4 0 17 31 4.25
    10 't Vlegelke 2 4 0 17 31 4.25

Speelschema

    Speelronde 1
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    21-09-2018 20:00 Boszicht 2 Leveroy 1 7 - 5 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 Doospel 2 9 - 3 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 2 B.C.W. 1 2 - 10 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 De Hoop 1 't Vlegelke 2 8 - 4 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 B.C.B. 1 De Moesdijk 2 9 - 3 Detail
    Speelronde 2
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    05-10-2018 20:00 Doospel 2 Boszicht 2 5 - 7 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 1 De Stamgasten 2 6 - 6 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 B.C.W. 2 5 - 7 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 De Hoop 1 8 - 4 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 B.C.B. 1 Leveroy 1 10 - 2 Detail
    Speelronde 3
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    12-10-2018 20:00 Leveroy 1 Doospel 2 7 - 5 Detail
    28-09-2018 20:00 Boszicht 2 B.C.W. 1 2 - 10 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 't Vlegelke 2 9 - 3 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 2 De Moesdijk 2 7 - 5 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 De Hoop 1 B.C.B. 1 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 4
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    19-10-2018 20:00 Leveroy 1 De Hoop 1 5 - 7 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 2 B.C.B. 1 3 - 9 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 De Moesdijk 2 12 - 0 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 Boszicht 2 't Vlegelke 2 7 - 5 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 Doospel 2 B.C.W. 1 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 5
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    16-11-2018 20:00 De Hoop 1 B.C.W. 2 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 B.C.B. 1 De Stamgasten 2 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 Boszicht 2 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 Doospel 2 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 1 Leveroy 1 Detail
    Speelronde 6
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    23-11-2018 20:00 Leveroy 1 B.C.W. 2 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 De Hoop 1 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 Boszicht 2 B.C.B. 1 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 Doospel 2 De Moesdijk 2 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 1 't Vlegelke 2 Detail
    Speelronde 7
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    30-11-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 2 De Stamgasten 2 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 De Hoop 1 Boszicht 2 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 B.C.B. 1 Doospel 2 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 B.C.W. 1 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 Leveroy 1 Detail
    Speelronde 8
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    07-12-2018 20:00 Leveroy 1 De Stamgasten 2 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 Boszicht 2 B.C.W. 2 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 Doospel 2 De Hoop 1 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 1 B.C.B. 1 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 De Moesdijk 2 Detail
    Speelronde 9
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    14-12-2018 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 Boszicht 2 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 2 Doospel 2 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 De Hoop 1 B.C.W. 1 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 B.C.B. 1 't Vlegelke 2 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 Leveroy 1 Detail
    Speelronde 10
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    11-01-2019 20:00 Leveroy 1 Boszicht 2 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 Doospel 2 De Stamgasten 2 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 1 B.C.W. 2 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 De Hoop 1 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 B.C.B. 1 Detail
    Speelronde 11
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    18-01-2019 20:00 Boszicht 2 Doospel 2 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 B.C.W. 1 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 2 't Vlegelke 2 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 De Hoop 1 De Moesdijk 2 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 Leveroy 1 B.C.B. 1 Detail
    Speelronde 12
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    25-01-2019 20:00 Doospel 2 Leveroy 1 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 1 Boszicht 2 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 De Stamgasten 2 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 B.C.W. 2 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 B.C.B. 1 De Hoop 1 Detail
    Speelronde 13
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    08-02-2019 20:00 De Hoop 1 Leveroy 1 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 B.C.B. 1 B.C.W. 2 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 De Stamgasten 2 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 Boszicht 2 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 1 Doospel 2 Detail
    Speelronde 14
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    15-02-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 2 De Hoop 1 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 B.C.B. 1 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 Boszicht 2 De Moesdijk 2 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 Doospel 2 't Vlegelke 2 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 Leveroy 1 B.C.W. 1 Detail
    Speelronde 15
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    22-02-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 2 Leveroy 1 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 De Hoop 1 De Stamgasten 2 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 B.C.B. 1 Boszicht 2 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 Doospel 2 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 B.C.W. 1 Detail
    Speelronde 16
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    08-03-2019 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 B.C.W. 2 Detail
    08-03-2019 20:00 Boszicht 2 De Hoop 1 Detail
    08-03-2019 20:00 Doospel 2 B.C.B. 1 Detail
    08-03-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 1 De Moesdijk 2 Detail
    08-03-2019 20:00 Leveroy 1 't Vlegelke 2 Detail
    Speelronde 17
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    15-03-2019 20:00 De Stamgasten 2 Leveroy 1 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 2 Boszicht 2 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 De Hoop 1 Doospel 2 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 B.C.B. 1 B.C.W. 1 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 2 't Vlegelke 2 Detail
    Speelronde 18
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    29-03-2019 20:00 Boszicht 2 De Stamgasten 2 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 Doospel 2 B.C.W. 2 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 1 De Hoop 1 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 2 B.C.B. 1 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 Leveroy 1 De Moesdijk 2 Detail

Competitieresultaten

Lidnummer Naam Vereniging Letter Gespeeld Gewonnen Verloren % 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15 16 16 17 17 18 18
1 0102002 Harrie Timmermans (invaller) B.C.B. 1 C 8 8 0 100.00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 0102022 Mario Salmans B.C.B. 1 8 8 0 100.00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
3 0104006 Paul Knapen B.C.W. 1 8 8 0 100.00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
4 0132006 Serge Moonen De Hoop 1 8 7 1 87.50 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
5 0108012 Barry Golsteijn Boszicht 2 8 7 1 87.50 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1
6 0130011 John Vullers Leveroy 1 8 6 2 75.00 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1
7 0140041 Yvonne Dijstelbloem De Stamgasten 2 8 6 2 75.00 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1
8 0104025 Henk Veugelers B.C.W. 1 8 6 2 75.00 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
9 0140002 Frans van den Bogaart De Stamgasten 2 8 6 2 75.00 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
10 0102008 Leon Puynen B.C.B. 1 8 6 2 75.00 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
11 0140026 Frans Peeters De Stamgasten 2 8 6 2 75.00 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
12 0132001 Mark van Appeven De Hoop 1 8 6 2 75.00 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1
13 0108014 Miet Frencken Boszicht 2 8 6 2 75.00 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1
14 0104026 Jan van de Boel B.C.W. 1 8 6 2 75.00 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
15 0140033 Jo Broods De Stamgasten 2 6 5 1 83.33 1 1 0 1 1 1
16 0102001 Jan Petit B.C.B. 1 6 5 1 83.33 1 1 1 1 0 1
17 0146023 Dick den Heijer 't Vlegelke 2 8 5 3 62.50 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1
18 0132010 Peter Snellen De Hoop 1 8 5 3 62.50 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
19 0104032 Piotr Nerka B.C.W. 1 8 5 3 62.50 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
20 0130005 Raf Op Heij Leveroy 1 8 5 3 62.50 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
21 0140015 Eric Jacobs De Stamgasten 2 6 4 2 66.67 1 0 0 1 1 1
22 0140020 René Bocken De Stamgasten 2 6 4 2 66.67 1 0 0 1 1 1
23 0104009 Frank Kuypers B.C.W. 2 8 4 4 50.00 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
24 0104027 Ger Janssen B.C.W. 2 8 4 4 50.00 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
25 0114007 Thijs Klaessens Doospel 2 8 4 4 50.00 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
26 0114004 Mathijs Vossen Doospel 2 8 4 4 50.00 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
27 0104005 Henk Janssen B.C.W. 2 8 4 4 50.00 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
28 0104002 Peter Scheffers B.C.W. 1 8 4 4 50.00 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
29 0136034 Stephan van de Hurk De Moesdijk 2 8 4 4 50.00 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
30 0108013 Jack Golsteijn Boszicht 2 8 4 4 50.00 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
31 0136021 Chris Bukkems De Moesdijk 2 8 4 4 50.00 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
32 0146012 Jan Minten 't Vlegelke 2 6 3 3 50.00 0 1 1 0 0 1
33 0104030 Herman Geraats B.C.W. 1 6 3 3 50.00 1 0 0 1 0 1
34 0102010 Alex Huynen B.C.B. 1 6 3 3 50.00 0 1 1 0 0 1
35 0102020 Bert Franssen B.C.B. 1 6 3 3 50.00 0 1 1 0 1 0
36 0102003 Jan Timmermans B.C.B. 1 6 3 3 50.00 0 1 1 1 0 0
37 0130002 Tjeu Jacobs Leveroy 1 8 3 5 37.50 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
38 0114016 Peter Bloemers Doospel 2 8 3 5 37.50 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
39 0146022 Rob Triepels 't Vlegelke 2 8 3 5 37.50 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
40 0146020 Ron Doezé 't Vlegelke 2 8 3 5 37.50 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
41 0132002 Bér Heijlen De Hoop 1 8 3 5 37.50 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
42 0136030 Tom van Hoef De Moesdijk 2 8 3 5 37.50 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
43 0140042 Marc Salmans De Stamgasten 2 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
44 0104012 Gerard de Win (invaller) B.C.W. 2 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
45 0104012 Gerard de Win (invaller) B.C.W. 1 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
46 0140012 Edwin Geelen De Stamgasten 2 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
47 0130012 Peter Schreurs Leveroy 1 4 2 2 50.00 0 0 1 1
48 0136003 Matheu van Horne De Moesdijk 2 6 2 4 33.33 1 0 0 1 0 0
49 0104013 Ton Janssen B.C.W. 2 6 2 4 33.33 0 0 1 1 0 0
50 0108006 Har van Pol Boszicht 2 6 2 4 33.33 1 0 1 0 0 0
51 0114001 Jo van Hugten Doospel 2 8 2 6 25.00 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
52 0114010 John Vermeeren Doospel 2 8 2 6 25.00 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
53 0108015 Domien Frencken Boszicht 2 8 2 6 25.00 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
54 0136019 Mike van Velthoven De Moesdijk 2 8 2 6 25.00 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
55 0104004 Jan van Eijk B.C.W. 2 8 2 6 25.00 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
56 0146025 Sandra Janssen 't Vlegelke 2 8 2 6 25.00 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
57 0140018 Jasper Gerits De Stamgasten 2 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
58 0114018 Henk van Diepen Doospel 2 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
59 0130003 Frits Pellemans Leveroy 1 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
60 0108013 Jack Golsteijn (dubbel) Boszicht 2 2 1 1 50.00 1 0
61 0108012 Barry Golsteijn (dubbel) Boszicht 2 4 1 3 25.00 0 0 1 0
62 0130010 Marcel Hanssen Leveroy 1 4 1 3 25.00 0 1 0 0
63 0114008 Ed Vossen Doospel 2 6 1 5 16.67 0 0 0 0 1 0
64 0130004 John Korten Leveroy 1 6 1 5 16.67 0 0 0 0 1 0
65 0104015 René Bongers B.C.W. 2 6 1 5 16.67 0 0 1 0 0 0
66 0146019 Geer van de Vijver 't Vlegelke 2 8 1 7 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
67 0136001 Fred Verkoelen De Moesdijk 2 8 1 7 12.50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
68 0132007 Huub Hendriks De Hoop 1 8 1 7 12.50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 0132004 Ruud Buys De Hoop 1 8 1 7 12.50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 0130013 Tom Crins Leveroy 1 6 0 6 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 0108016 Jack van Kempen Boszicht 2 2 0 2 0.00 0 0
72 0130014 Luc van de Winkel Leveroy 1 2 0 2 0.00 0 0
73 0104010 Frans van Nieuwenhoven (invaller) B.C.W. 2 2 0 2 0.00 0 0
74 0108015 Domien Frencken (dubbel) Boszicht 2 2 0 2 0.00 0 0
75 0146028 Jan Stultjens (invaller) 't Vlegelke 2 2 0 2 0.00 0 0
76 0136031 André Wiermans (invaller) De Moesdijk 2 2 0 2 0.00 0 0