Tweede klasse 2018

    Nr. Teamnaam Gespeeld Punt Voor Tegen Gem.
    1 't Vlegelke 3 16 29 131 61 8.19
    2 Black Pantalona 1 16 21 110 82 6.88
    3 B.V.E. 3 16 21 106 86 6.63
    4 De Hook (Neer) 1 16 19 105 87 6.56
    5 Jagerslust 1 16 13 88 104 5.50
    6 De Moesdijk 3 16 13 86 106 5.38
    7 De Kantien 1 16 12 87 105 5.44
    8 't Vlegelke 4 16 10 80 112 5.00
    9 B.C.W. 3 16 6 71 121 4.44
    10 Vrij 1 0 0 0 0 0.00

Speelschema

    Speelronde 1
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    21-09-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 Vrij 1 Detail
    20-09-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 B.C.W. 3 7 - 5 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 't Vlegelke 4 9 - 3 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 De Kantien 1 5 - 7 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 B.V.E. 3 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 2
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    05-10-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 3 Jagerslust 1 4 - 8 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 De Moesdijk 3 5 - 7 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 De Kantien 1 't Vlegelke 3 4 - 8 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 B.V.E. 3 Black Pantalona 1 4 - 8 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 Vrij 1 Detail
    Speelronde 3
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    12-10-2018 20:00 Vrij 1 B.C.W. 3 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 't Vlegelke 4 5 - 7 Detail
    11-10-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 De Kantien 1 7 - 5 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 B.V.E. 3 10 - 2 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 De Hook (Neer) 1 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 4
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    19-10-2018 20:00 Vrij 1 Black Pantalona 1 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 De Hook (Neer) 1 7 - 5 Detail
    18-10-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 B.V.E. 3 3 - 9 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 De Kantien 1 8 - 4 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 3 't Vlegelke 4 5 - 7 Detail
    Speelronde 5
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    16-11-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 't Vlegelke 3 6 - 6 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 De Moesdijk 3 7 - 5 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 B.V.E. 3 Jagerslust 1 5 - 7 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 De Kantien 1 B.C.W. 3 5 - 7 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 Vrij 1 Detail
    Speelronde 6
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    23-11-2018 20:00 Vrij 1 't Vlegelke 3 Detail
    22-11-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 Black Pantalona 1 4 - 8 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 De Hook (Neer) 1 6 - 6 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 3 B.V.E. 3 4 - 8 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 De Kantien 1 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 7
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    30-11-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 De Moesdijk 3 8 - 4 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 Jagerslust 1 6 - 6 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 B.C.W. 3 11 - 1 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 B.V.E. 3 't Vlegelke 4 9 - 3 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 De Kantien 1 Vrij 1 Detail
    Speelronde 8
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    07-12-2018 20:00 Vrij 1 De Moesdijk 3 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 't Vlegelke 3 1 - 11 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 3 Black Pantalona 1 2 - 10 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 De Hook (Neer) 1 7 - 5 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 De Kantien 1 B.V.E. 3 3 - 9 Detail
    Speelronde 9
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    13-12-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 Jagerslust 1 7 - 5 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 B.C.W. 3 7 - 5 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 't Vlegelke 4 10 - 2 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 De Kantien 1 7 - 5 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 B.V.E. 3 Vrij 1 Detail
    Speelronde 10
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    11-01-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 Jagerslust 1 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 De Moesdijk 3 3 - 9 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 't Vlegelke 3 4 - 8 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 Black Pantalona 1 5 - 7 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 De Hook (Neer) 1 6 - 6 Detail
    Speelronde 11
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    18-01-2019 20:00 Jagerslust 1 B.C.W. 3 9 - 3 Detail
    17-01-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 't Vlegelke 4 5 - 7 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 De Kantien 1 8 - 4 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 B.V.E. 3 5 - 7 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 De Hook (Neer) 1 Detail
    Speelronde 12
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    25-01-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 Vrij 1 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 Jagerslust 1 5 - 7 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 De Moesdijk 3 6 - 6 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 't Vlegelke 3 4 - 8 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 Black Pantalona 1 6 - 6 Detail
    Speelronde 13
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    08-02-2019 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 Vrij 1 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 't Vlegelke 3 4 - 8 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 De Moesdijk 3 7 - 5 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 Jagerslust 1 6 - 6 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 B.C.W. 3 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 14
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    15-02-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 Black Pantalona 1 10 - 2 Detail
    14-02-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 De Hook (Neer) 1 3 - 9 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 Jagerslust 1 B.V.E. 3 5 - 7 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 De Kantien 1 4 - 8 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 't Vlegelke 4 Detail
    Speelronde 15
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    22-02-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 Vrij 1 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 De Moesdijk 3 8 - 4 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 Jagerslust 1 8 - 4 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 B.C.W. 3 7 - 5 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 't Vlegelke 4 7 - 5 Detail
    Speelronde 16
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    14-03-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 't Vlegelke 3 3 - 9 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 Jagerslust 1 Black Pantalona 1 4 - 8 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 De Hook (Neer) 1 5 - 7 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 B.V.E. 3 7 - 5 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 De Kantien 1 Detail
    Speelronde 17
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    22-03-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 Vrij 1 Detail
    22-03-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 Jagerslust 1 10 - 2 Detail
    22-03-2019 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 B.C.W. 3 10 - 2 Detail
    22-03-2019 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 't Vlegelke 4 7 - 5 Detail
    22-03-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 De Kantien 1 9 - 3 Detail
    Speelronde 18
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    29-03-2019 20:00 Jagerslust 1 De Moesdijk 3 5 - 7 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 't Vlegelke 3 8 - 4 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 Black Pantalona 1 5 - 7 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 De Hook (Neer) 1 7 - 5 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 B.V.E. 3 Detail

Competitieresultaten

Lidnummer Naam Vereniging Letter Gespeeld Gewonnen Verloren % 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15 16 16 17 17 18 18
1 0106011 Peter Gielen Black Pantalona 1 30 26 4 86.67 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 0118006 Jean Gielen De Hook (Neer) 1 32 25 7 78.13 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
3 0146035 Stefan Reijnders 't Vlegelke 3 32 25 7 78.13 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
4 0146036 Rob Bruekers 't Vlegelke 3 32 24 8 75.00 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
5 0110001 Jac Wijen B.V.E. 3 30 23 7 76.67 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
6 0136035 Ton Aspers De Moesdijk 3 32 22 10 68.75 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
7 0106017 Ed van Bussel Black Pantalona 1 28 21 7 75.00 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0
8 0118003 Claudia Gijzen De Hook (Neer) 1 32 21 11 65.63 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
9 0146034 Pedro Willems (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 *A 32 20 12 62.50 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
10 0110027 Twan Wijen B.V.E. 3 30 19 11 63.33 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
11 0122006 Danny Huijskens Jagerslust 1 32 19 13 59.38 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
12 0126013 Tjeu Hanssen De Kantien 1 26 18 8 69.23 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
13 0146001 Leon Beijes 't Vlegelke 3 26 18 8 69.23 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
14 0118001 Wim Gijzen De Hook (Neer) 1 32 18 14 56.25 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
15 0106007 Cas Beelen Black Pantalona 1 26 17 9 65.38 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1
16 0118004 Chris Kivits De Hook (Neer) 1 32 17 15 53.13 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
17 0136023 Coen van Velthoven De Moesdijk 3 32 17 15 53.13 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1
18 0110021 Thjeu Jacobs B.V.E. 3 32 17 15 53.13 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
19 0126010 Johan Coolen De Kantien 1 26 16 10 61.54 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
20 0104024 Frans Gubbels B.C.W. 3 28 16 12 57.14 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1
21 0122002 Jac Lamerigts Jagerslust 1 32 16 16 50.00 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 0146029 Inge Minten 't Vlegelke 4 32 16 16 50.00 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
23 0110008 Jean Kneepkens B.V.E. 3 32 16 16 50.00 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
24 0126002 Johan Meijssen De Kantien 1 32 16 16 50.00 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 0146014 Johan Thielens (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 16 15 1 93.75 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
26 0106015 Harrie Stals Black Pantalona 1 28 15 13 53.57 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1
27 0126016 Davy Hendriks De Kantien 1 30 15 15 50.00 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
28 0110020 Mies Zegveld B.V.E. 3 32 14 18 43.75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
29 0110003 Harrie Heijmans B.V.E. 3 32 14 18 43.75 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
30 0106006 Chell Laveaux Black Pantalona 1 24 13 11 54.17 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
31 0104018 Hans Vossen B.C.W. 3 30 13 17 43.33 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
32 0136036 Anton Caris De Moesdijk 3 30 13 17 43.33 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
33 0122005 Patrick Maessen Jagerslust 1 32 13 19 40.63 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
34 0122001 John Lamerigts Jagerslust 1 20 12 8 60.00 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
35 0146016 Annette Gielen 't Vlegelke 4 32 12 20 37.50 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
36 0118002 Jos Hanssen De Hook (Neer) 1 26 11 15 42.31 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
37 0104003 Jan Vossen B.C.W. 3 30 11 19 36.67 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
38 0136026 Frans van de Port De Moesdijk 3 30 11 19 36.67 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
39 0122011 Roel Sleven Jagerslust 1 32 11 21 34.38 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
40 0136038 Hennie Cuppens De Moesdijk 3 32 11 21 34.38 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
41 0146037 Stefan Douven 't Vlegelke 3 22 10 12 45.45 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
42 0122008 Frank van den Heuvel Jagerslust 1 28 10 18 35.71 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
43 0106013 Wiel Douven Black Pantalona 1 30 10 20 33.33 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
44 0146018 Jack Janssen 't Vlegelke 4 10 9 1 90.00 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1
45 0126008 Edwin van Gemeren De Kantien 1 28 9 19 32.14 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
46 0104031 Paul Tullemans B.C.W. 3 22 8 14 36.36 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
47 0146028 Jan Stultjens 't Vlegelke 4 10 7 3 70.00 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0
48 0146029 Inge Minten (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 10 7 3 70.00 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1
49 0104016 Ria Janssen B.C.W. 3 32 7 25 21.88 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
50 0146018 Jack Janssen (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 6 6 0 100.00 1 1 1 1 1 1
51 0104020 John van Hout B.C.W. 3 18 6 12 33.33 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
52 0136040 Mart Schuman De Moesdijk 3 26 6 20 23.08 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 0146040 Dyon Donkers 't Vlegelke 4 32 6 26 18.75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
54 0118003 Claudia Gijzen (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 6 5 1 83.33 1 1 1 0 1 1
55 0122010 Roger Roumen Jagerslust 1 8 5 3 62.50 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
56 0126015 Coen Geelen De Kantien 1 12 5 7 41.67 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
57 0106016 Jan Linssen Black Pantalona 1 20 5 15 25.00 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
58 0146041 Jeroen Newesil 't Vlegelke 4 30 5 25 16.67 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 0146028 Jan Stultjens (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 4 4 0 100.00 1 1 1 1
60 0146021 Mark Verheijen (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 4 4 0 100.00 1 1 1 1
61 0118006 Jean Gielen (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 6 4 2 66.67 1 1 1 1 0 0
62 0104034 Dennis van Veldhoven (invaller) B.C.W. 3 8 4 4 50.00 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
63 0146030 Twan Pellemans 't Vlegelke 4 12 4 8 33.33 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
64 0126011 Ramon Lenaers De Kantien 1 22 4 18 18.18 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
65 0136031 André Wiermans De Moesdijk 3 4 3 1 75.00 1 1 1 0
66 0146009 Hans Reijnders (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 4 3 1 75.00 1 0 1 1
67 0106004 Jan Vaessen Black Pantalona 1 6 3 3 50.00 0 0 1 0 1 1
68 0118001 Wim Gijzen (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 8 3 5 37.50 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
69 0146041 Jeroen Newesil (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 8 3 5 37.50 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
70 0146018 Jack Janssen (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
71 0110032 Thijs Linssen B.V.E. 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
72 0146021 Mark Verheijen 't Vlegelke 4 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
73 0104010 Frans van Nieuwenhoven B.C.W. 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
74 0104018 Hans Vossen (dubbel) B.C.W. 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
75 0136035 Ton Aspers (dubbel) De Moesdijk 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
76 0146003 Jan Smolenaers (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
77 0126001 Wim van Lier De Kantien 1 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
78 0122009 Hans van Eijk Jagerslust 1 6 2 4 33.33 0 1 0 1 0 0
79 0104014 Nico de Win B.C.W. 3 12 2 10 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
80 0136040 Mart Schuman (dubbel) De Moesdijk 3 2 1 1 50.00 1 0
81 0146016 Annette Gielen (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
82 0146016 Annette Gielen (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
83 0146030 Twan Pellemans (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
84 0110024 Harold Weekers B.V.E. 3 2 1 1 50.00 1 0
85 0146028 Jan Stultjens (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 2 1 1 50.00 1 0
86 0126004 Jos Lenders De Kantien 1 4 1 3 25.00 0 0 1 0
87 0146008 Hans Gielen 't Vlegelke 4 4 1 3 25.00 0 0 0 1
88 0146038 Paul Vaessen 't Vlegelke 3 6 1 5 16.67 0 0 1 0 0 0
89 0146039 Roel van den Kerkhof 't Vlegelke 3 6 1 5 16.67 0 0 0 0 1 0
90 0118004 Chris Kivits (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 6 1 5 16.67 0 1 0 0 0 0
91 0126014 Pim Heymans De Kantien 1 8 1 7 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
92 0118002 Jos Hanssen (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 6 0 6 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 0118007 Ad Kivits De Hook (Neer) 1 6 0 6 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 0104017 Hein Hermans (invaller) B.C.W. 3 4 0 4 0.00 0 0 0 0
95 0104028 Uwe Ranft B.C.W. 3 4 0 4 0.00 0 0 0 0
96 0126008 Edwin van Gemeren (dubbel) De Kantien 1 2 0 2 0.00 0 0
97 0136026 Frans van de Port (dubbel) De Moesdijk 3 2 0 2 0.00 0 0