Tweede klasse 2018

    Nr. Teamnaam Gespeeld Punt Voor Tegen Gem.
    1 't Vlegelke 3 14 27 117 51 8.36
    2 B.V.E. 3 15 19 97 83 6.47
    3 Black Pantalona 1 14 17 93 75 6.64
    4 De Hook (Neer) 1 14 17 93 75 6.64
    5 Jagerslust 1 14 13 81 87 5.79
    6 De Moesdijk 3 15 11 79 101 5.27
    7 De Kantien 1 14 10 77 91 5.50
    8 't Vlegelke 4 14 10 70 98 5.00
    9 B.C.W. 3 14 4 61 107 4.36
    10 Vrij 1 0 0 0 0 0.00

Speelschema

    Speelronde 1
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    21-09-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 Vrij 1 Detail
    20-09-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 B.C.W. 3 7 - 5 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 't Vlegelke 4 9 - 3 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 De Kantien 1 5 - 7 Detail
    21-09-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 B.V.E. 3 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 2
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    05-10-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 3 Jagerslust 1 4 - 8 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 De Moesdijk 3 5 - 7 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 De Kantien 1 't Vlegelke 3 4 - 8 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 B.V.E. 3 Black Pantalona 1 4 - 8 Detail
    05-10-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 Vrij 1 Detail
    Speelronde 3
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    12-10-2018 20:00 Vrij 1 B.C.W. 3 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 't Vlegelke 4 5 - 7 Detail
    11-10-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 De Kantien 1 7 - 5 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 B.V.E. 3 10 - 2 Detail
    12-10-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 De Hook (Neer) 1 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 4
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    19-10-2018 20:00 Vrij 1 Black Pantalona 1 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 De Hook (Neer) 1 7 - 5 Detail
    18-10-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 B.V.E. 3 3 - 9 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 De Kantien 1 8 - 4 Detail
    19-10-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 3 't Vlegelke 4 5 - 7 Detail
    Speelronde 5
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    16-11-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 't Vlegelke 3 6 - 6 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 De Moesdijk 3 7 - 5 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 B.V.E. 3 Jagerslust 1 5 - 7 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 De Kantien 1 B.C.W. 3 5 - 7 Detail
    16-11-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 Vrij 1 Detail
    Speelronde 6
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    23-11-2018 20:00 Vrij 1 't Vlegelke 3 Detail
    22-11-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 Black Pantalona 1 4 - 8 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 De Hook (Neer) 1 6 - 6 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 3 B.V.E. 3 4 - 8 Detail
    23-11-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 De Kantien 1 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 7
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    30-11-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 De Moesdijk 3 8 - 4 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 Jagerslust 1 6 - 6 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 B.C.W. 3 11 - 1 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 B.V.E. 3 't Vlegelke 4 9 - 3 Detail
    30-11-2018 20:00 De Kantien 1 Vrij 1 Detail
    Speelronde 8
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    07-12-2018 20:00 Vrij 1 De Moesdijk 3 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 Jagerslust 1 't Vlegelke 3 1 - 11 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 B.C.W. 3 Black Pantalona 1 2 - 10 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 De Hook (Neer) 1 7 - 5 Detail
    07-12-2018 20:00 De Kantien 1 B.V.E. 3 3 - 9 Detail
    Speelronde 9
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    13-12-2018 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 Jagerslust 1 7 - 5 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 B.C.W. 3 7 - 5 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 't Vlegelke 4 10 - 2 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 De Kantien 1 7 - 5 Detail
    14-12-2018 20:00 B.V.E. 3 Vrij 1 Detail
    Speelronde 10
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    11-01-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 Jagerslust 1 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 De Moesdijk 3 3 - 9 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 't Vlegelke 3 4 - 8 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 Black Pantalona 1 5 - 7 Detail
    11-01-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 De Hook (Neer) 1 6 - 6 Detail
    Speelronde 11
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    18-01-2019 20:00 Jagerslust 1 B.C.W. 3 9 - 3 Detail
    17-01-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 't Vlegelke 4 5 - 7 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 De Kantien 1 8 - 4 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 B.V.E. 3 5 - 7 Detail
    18-01-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 De Hook (Neer) 1 Detail
    Speelronde 12
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    25-01-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 Vrij 1 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 Jagerslust 1 5 - 7 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 De Moesdijk 3 6 - 6 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 't Vlegelke 3 4 - 8 Detail
    25-01-2019 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 Black Pantalona 1 6 - 6 Detail
    Speelronde 13
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    08-02-2019 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 Vrij 1 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 't Vlegelke 3 4 - 8 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 De Moesdijk 3 7 - 5 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 Jagerslust 1 6 - 6 Detail
    08-02-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 B.C.W. 3 4 - 8 Detail
    Speelronde 14
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    15-02-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 Black Pantalona 1 10 - 2 Detail
    14-02-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 De Hook (Neer) 1 3 - 9 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 Jagerslust 1 B.V.E. 3 5 - 7 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 De Kantien 1 4 - 8 Detail
    15-02-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 't Vlegelke 4 Detail
    Speelronde 15
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    22-02-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 Vrij 1 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 De Moesdijk 3 8 - 4 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 Jagerslust 1 8 - 4 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 B.C.W. 3 7 - 5 Detail
    22-02-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 't Vlegelke 4 7 - 5 Detail
    Speelronde 16
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    14-03-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 't Vlegelke 3 3 - 9 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 Jagerslust 1 Black Pantalona 1 4 - 8 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 De Hook (Neer) 1 5 - 7 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 B.V.E. 3 7 - 5 Detail
    15-03-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 De Kantien 1 Detail
    Speelronde 17
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    22-03-2019 20:00 De Moesdijk 3 Vrij 1 Detail
    22-03-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 3 Jagerslust 1 Detail
    22-03-2019 20:00 Black Pantalona 1 B.C.W. 3 Detail
    22-03-2019 20:00 De Hook (Neer) 1 't Vlegelke 4 Detail
    22-03-2019 20:00 B.V.E. 3 De Kantien 1 Detail
    Speelronde 18
    Datum Thuisclub Uitclub Uitslag
    29-03-2019 20:00 Jagerslust 1 De Moesdijk 3 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 B.C.W. 3 't Vlegelke 3 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 't Vlegelke 4 Black Pantalona 1 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 De Kantien 1 De Hook (Neer) 1 Detail
    29-03-2019 20:00 Vrij 1 B.V.E. 3 Detail

Competitieresultaten

Lidnummer Naam Vereniging Letter Gespeeld Gewonnen Verloren % 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15 16 16 17 17 18 18
1 0106011 Peter Gielen Black Pantalona 1 26 22 4 84.62 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1
2 0118006 Jean Gielen De Hook (Neer) 1 28 22 6 78.57 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
3 0110001 Jac Wijen B.V.E. 3 28 22 6 78.57 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
4 0146035 Stefan Reijnders 't Vlegelke 3 28 21 7 75.00 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1
5 0146036 Rob Bruekers 't Vlegelke 3 28 20 8 71.43 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
6 0136035 Ton Aspers De Moesdijk 3 30 20 10 66.67 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
7 0110027 Twan Wijen B.V.E. 3 30 19 11 63.33 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
8 0106017 Ed van Bussel Black Pantalona 1 24 18 6 75.00 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
9 0122006 Danny Huijskens Jagerslust 1 28 18 10 64.29 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
10 0118003 Claudia Gijzen De Hook (Neer) 1 28 18 10 64.29 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
11 0146034 Pedro Willems (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 *A 28 18 10 64.29 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
12 0146001 Leon Beijes 't Vlegelke 3 22 17 5 77.27 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1
13 0118001 Wim Gijzen De Hook (Neer) 1 28 17 11 60.71 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
14 0126013 Tjeu Hanssen De Kantien 1 22 16 6 72.73 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
15 0122002 Jac Lamerigts Jagerslust 1 28 16 12 57.14 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
16 0126002 Johan Meijssen De Kantien 1 28 16 12 57.14 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
17 0110021 Thjeu Jacobs B.V.E. 3 30 16 14 53.33 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
18 0146029 Inge Minten 't Vlegelke 4 28 15 13 53.57 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
19 0136023 Coen van Velthoven De Moesdijk 3 30 15 15 50.00 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1
20 0110008 Jean Kneepkens B.V.E. 3 30 15 15 50.00 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
21 0126010 Johan Coolen De Kantien 1 22 14 8 63.64 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
22 0118004 Chris Kivits De Hook (Neer) 1 28 14 14 50.00 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
23 0146014 Johan Thielens (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 14 13 1 92.86 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
24 0106006 Chell Laveaux Black Pantalona 1 22 13 9 59.09 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1
25 0106007 Cas Beelen Black Pantalona 1 22 13 9 59.09 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
26 0104024 Frans Gubbels B.C.W. 3 24 13 11 54.17 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
27 0126016 Davy Hendriks De Kantien 1 26 13 13 50.00 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
28 0136036 Anton Caris De Moesdijk 3 30 13 17 43.33 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
29 0122001 John Lamerigts Jagerslust 1 20 12 8 60.00 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
30 0106015 Harrie Stals Black Pantalona 1 24 12 12 50.00 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
31 0122005 Patrick Maessen Jagerslust 1 28 12 16 42.86 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 0110020 Mies Zegveld B.V.E. 3 30 12 18 40.00 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
33 0110003 Harrie Heijmans B.V.E. 3 30 12 18 40.00 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
34 0146016 Annette Gielen 't Vlegelke 4 28 11 17 39.29 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
35 0104018 Hans Vossen B.C.W. 3 26 10 16 38.46 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
36 0136026 Frans van de Port De Moesdijk 3 28 10 18 35.71 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 0136038 Hennie Cuppens De Moesdijk 3 30 10 20 33.33 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
38 0146037 Stefan Douven 't Vlegelke 3 18 9 9 50.00 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
39 0118002 Jos Hanssen De Hook (Neer) 1 22 9 13 40.91 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
40 0122008 Frank van den Heuvel Jagerslust 1 24 9 15 37.50 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
41 0106013 Wiel Douven Black Pantalona 1 26 9 17 34.62 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
42 0104003 Jan Vossen B.C.W. 3 26 9 17 34.62 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
43 0104031 Paul Tullemans B.C.W. 3 18 8 10 44.44 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
44 0122011 Roel Sleven Jagerslust 1 28 8 20 28.57 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 0146018 Jack Janssen 't Vlegelke 4 8 7 1 87.50 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1
46 0146029 Inge Minten (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 10 7 3 70.00 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1
47 0126008 Edwin van Gemeren De Kantien 1 24 7 17 29.17 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
48 0146018 Jack Janssen (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 6 6 0 100.00 1 1 1 1 1 1
49 0146028 Jan Stultjens 't Vlegelke 4 8 6 2 75.00 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
50 0104020 John van Hout B.C.W. 3 18 6 12 33.33 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
51 0136040 Mart Schuman De Moesdijk 3 24 6 18 25.00 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0118003 Claudia Gijzen (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 6 5 1 83.33 1 1 1 0 1 1
53 0126015 Coen Geelen De Kantien 1 12 5 7 41.67 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
54 0106016 Jan Linssen Black Pantalona 1 20 5 15 25.00 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
55 0146041 Jeroen Newesil 't Vlegelke 4 26 5 21 19.23 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 0104016 Ria Janssen B.C.W. 3 28 5 23 17.86 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
57 0146040 Dyon Donkers 't Vlegelke 4 28 5 23 17.86 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
58 0118006 Jean Gielen (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 4 4 0 100.00 1 1 1 1
59 0146021 Mark Verheijen (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 4 4 0 100.00 1 1 1 1
60 0122010 Roger Roumen Jagerslust 1 6 4 2 66.67 1 1 0 1 1 0
61 0104034 Dennis van Veldhoven (invaller) B.C.W. 3 8 4 4 50.00 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
62 0146030 Twan Pellemans 't Vlegelke 4 12 4 8 33.33 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
63 0136031 André Wiermans De Moesdijk 3 4 3 1 75.00 1 1 1 0
64 0146009 Hans Reijnders (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 4 3 1 75.00 1 0 1 1
65 0118001 Wim Gijzen (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 8 3 5 37.50 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
66 0146041 Jeroen Newesil (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 8 3 5 37.50 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
67 0146021 Mark Verheijen 't Vlegelke 4 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
68 0104010 Frans van Nieuwenhoven B.C.W. 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
69 0104018 Hans Vossen (dubbel) B.C.W. 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
70 0146028 Jan Stultjens (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
71 0136035 Ton Aspers (dubbel) De Moesdijk 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
72 0146003 Jan Smolenaers (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
73 0126001 Wim van Lier De Kantien 1 2 2 0 100.00 1 1
74 0122009 Hans van Eijk Jagerslust 1 4 2 2 50.00 0 1 0 1
75 0104014 Nico de Win B.C.W. 3 8 2 6 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
76 0126011 Ramon Lenaers De Kantien 1 18 2 16 11.11 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 0146016 Annette Gielen (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
78 0146016 Annette Gielen (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
79 0146030 Twan Pellemans (dubbel) 't Vlegelke 4 2 1 1 50.00 0 1
80 0110024 Harold Weekers B.V.E. 3 2 1 1 50.00 1 0
81 0146028 Jan Stultjens (invaller) 't Vlegelke 3 2 1 1 50.00 1 0
82 0126004 Jos Lenders De Kantien 1 4 1 3 25.00 0 0 1 0
83 0146038 Paul Vaessen 't Vlegelke 3 4 1 3 25.00 0 0 1 0
84 0106004 Jan Vaessen Black Pantalona 1 4 1 3 25.00 0 0 1 0
85 0146008 Hans Gielen 't Vlegelke 4 4 1 3 25.00 0 0 0 1
86 0146039 Roel van den Kerkhof 't Vlegelke 3 6 1 5 16.67 0 0 0 0 1 0
87 0118004 Chris Kivits (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 6 1 5 16.67 0 1 0 0 0 0
88 0126014 Pim Heymans De Kantien 1 8 1 7 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
89 0118007 Ad Kivits De Hook (Neer) 1 6 0 6 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 0104017 Hein Hermans (invaller) B.C.W. 3 4 0 4 0.00 0 0 0 0
91 0118002 Jos Hanssen (dubbel) De Hook (Neer) 1 4 0 4 0.00 0 0 0 0
92 0104028 Uwe Ranft B.C.W. 3 4 0 4 0.00 0 0 0 0
93 0126008 Edwin van Gemeren (dubbel) De Kantien 1 2 0 2 0.00 0 0
94 0136026 Frans van de Port (dubbel) De Moesdijk 3 2 0 2 0.00 0 0